Billedet på sidehoved
  • Nyager Skole
  • Ejbyvej 100, 2610 Rødovre
  • 36378300
  • 579 800 906 6893
image

Aktivitetskalender

Visning:
Forrige Næste
Uge 1
torsdag, 04-01-2018
14:15-16:00 Skak 1F, 1G, 1K, 2F, 2G, 2K, 3F, 3G, 3K EFB, KIM
fredag, 05-01-2018
11:00-14:00 SFO 1-møde AJA, ANP, CAE, CBS, CHH, EFB, FFH, FKR, GKD, HP, KIM, LHM, LLR, MAH, MAO, MAV, MCC, MLA, MWH, RLM, SUS, THS, TIJ, TSM, ABJ
11:00-14:00 SFO 2-3 P-møde BKL, DOJ, JMA, JOH, LAJ, LRA, MAB, MKE, NAT, NRA, SKJ, TDC, VIR, VMS, ABJ
Uge 2
torsdag, 11-01-2018
14:15-16:00 Skak 1F, 1G, 1K, 2F, 2G, 2K, 3F, 3G, 3K EFB, KIM
fredag, 12-01-2018
11:00-14:00 SFO 1-møde AJA, ANP, CAE, CBS, CHH, EFB, FFH, FKR, GKD, HP, KIM, LHM, LLR, MAH, MAO, MAV, MCC, MLA, MWH, RLM, SUS, THS, TIJ, TSM, ABJ
11:00-14:00 SFO 2-3 P-møde BKL, DOJ, JMA, JOH, LAJ, LRA, MAB, MKE, NAT, NRA, SKJ, TDC, VIR, VMS, ABJ
17:30-20:00 Diskofest - Fritten 1F, 2F, 3F AJA, ANP, CAE, CBS, CHH, EFB, FFH, FKR, GKD, HP, KIM, LHM, LLR, MAH, MAO, MAV, MCC, MLA, MWH, RLM, SUS, THS, TIJ, TSM, ABJ
Uge 3
mandag, 15-01-2018
08:00-14:00 Terminsprøve 9. klasser 9A, 9B
tirsdag, 16-01-2018
08:00-14:00 Terminsprøve 9. klasser 9A, 9B
16:00-16:55 Forældremøde 1.K 1K FKR
onsdag, 17-01-2018
08:00-14:00 Terminsprøve 9. klasser 9A, 9B
torsdag, 18-01-2018
14:15-16:00 Skak 3K, 3G, 3F, 2K, 2G, 2F, 1K, 1G, 1F AJA, ANP, CAE, CBS, CHH, EFB, FFH, FKR, GKD, HP, KIM, LHM, LLR, MAH, MAO, MAV, MCC, MLA, MWH, RLM, SUS, THS, TIJ, TSM, ABJ
fredag, 19-01-2018
11:00-14:00 SFO 1-møde AJA, ANP, CAE, CBS, CHH, EFB, FFH, FKR, GKD, HP, KIM, LHM, LLR, MAH, MAO, MAV, MCC, MLA, MWH, RLM, SUS, THS, TIJ, TSM, ABJ
11:00-14:00 SFO 2-3 P-møde BKL, DOJ, JMA, JOH, LAJ, LRA, MAB, MKE, NAT, NRA, SKJ, TDC, VIR, VMS, ABJ
17:30-20:00 Diskofest - Kudu 1K, 2K, 0K
Uge 4
mandag, 22-01-2018
08:00-15:00 Terminsprøve 8. klasser 8X, 8Y, 8Z CR, MM, OS, MI
tirsdag, 23-01-2018
08:00-14:00 Terminsprøve 8. klasser 8X, 8Y, 8Z CR, MM, MI, OS
onsdag, 24-01-2018
08:00-14:00 Terminsprøve 8. klasser 8X, 8Y, 8Z
torsdag, 25-01-2018
14:15-16:00 Skak 2G, 2K, 3F, 3G, 3K, 1F, 1G, 1K, 2F AJA, ANP, CAE, CBS, CHH, EFB, FFH, FKR, GKD, HP, KIM, LHM, LLR, MAH, MAO, MAV, MCC, MLA, MWH, RLM, SUS, THS, TIJ, TSM, ABJ
fredag, 26-01-2018
11:00-14:00 SFO 1-møde AJA, ANP, CAE, CBS, CHH, EFB, FFH, FKR, GKD, HP, KIM, LHM, LLR, MAH, MAO, MAV, MCC, MLA, MWH, RLM, SUS, THS, TIJ, TSM, ABJ
11:00-14:00 SFO 2-3 P-møde BKL, DOJ, JMA, JOH, LAJ, LRA, MAB, MKE, NAT, NRA, SKJ, TDC, VIR, VMS, ABJ
17:15-20:00 Discofest for Gekko 1G, 2G, 0G